Friday, July 27, 2001

vanessa, 18, quezon ct,if u want SEX just TXT me.fresh and young! 37,24,34 txt me ha!
+639176440247

HI M GLENN JAYME OF ILO2 CTY, M 19... I WANT 2 JOIN TEXTpals
+639172401851

Whtz up!im Blueizzman,2O Male.muntinlupa
+639198853601

Tattoo XIII-24yo. OLNGPO CT.maginoo pro mdyo bstos!
+639172005066

hi im püG(:). im 16 yr old im male . ja' col me and ill be der
+639192002408

H! IM PAULA, FIMALE 18 YEAf
+639196383427

TXT PALS: SEN-20, M, BULACAN, 5'6 CUTE! TXT ME DEN ULL B CUTE 2! BLIS BKA MAUNAHAN KA!
+639176693713

WHENG,21,M,LAGUNA.IM FUN 2 B WITH,AND I HAD DIMPLES SO 2 THOSE PERSON WHO WANT 2 HAVE TXTM8 TXT ME AND U WNT REGRET IT.
+639187310518

TEXTpals: JOY, F, 28, MANILA, JUST TXT ME ONLY AT NIGHT.
+639197893634

TEXTpals: mähäl - 20, F, Cavite, a song makes my heart tremble!
+639176976751

hw do u do d graphics on d computer? cn u giv me a site so i cn mke use of d buk i bought frm u.. tnx!
+16199622450

nelsie-19,iloilo city, txt me and we'l txt 4evr!Ü
+639198264575

ehd, 27, m, bataan, just txt me.
+639197922006

TEXTpals: säräh lynch-14,F,quezon city,héy güy réady 4 söm A1 pöwér?:)
+639177864286

HeLeN-30 QC, iM LooKiNG 4 MY TXTMaTe!
+639163046233

Hi...i'm Lan,17 from Samp.Mla. "GO GIRL..."c",)
+639193987814

j0nel,17,male,frm pandi bulakan,cute n d pa kurip0t!
+639176672571

Märj-15,bulacan simple, cute & sweet txt addict,txt me now im juz waiting. Stay cool!:-) juz pick me up....
+639198972725

Hello! i'm thüg'z 21 frm. Nova Q. c. .,£ö0King før a chat mte,.txt m3 Write now félla!!
+639194601117

CAN BE THE MEMBER!
+639197541706

22,M, cbu... "txt me nd u've got to believe n magic."
+639174916257

jdavid, 22, m, cbu... " txt me nd u've got to believe n magic."
+639174916257

helo, im sagita. !8-fmel-bcold. just txt ok.
+639163223845

ally mcbeal 22/f/valenzuela txt me nmn,pg d k reply 2 thngs lng yan, ider la k ng lod or kuripot k,dfen urself!
+639198410278

ANgel-16, f, dvo city...ü
+639163372127

TEXTpals: j-anne-14,F, Tarlac,be honest! (",)
+639194407962

Hi i am CJ,f,13, Pasay Cty.
+639194364325
TEXTpals: NEL - 14,M, LUCENA CITY, just send me sex mesages.
+639187157741

hi,im mark,18 i livd hir in greenhlls! keep up d gud work!
+639179874861

Name AliasAge<16> SexLocationMsg.pls...reply
+639173437173

hi.im gayguy,17 yrs.old.im luking 4 a STRAIGHT GUY,17-20,kinda gud luking and wnts 2b my txtmate/frend.if u r intrested,txt me asap.ill wait 4 u...(",)
+639192128592
eÄRT, ?, F
e FR. PSìG. PW
e TXT N¥
K¤. I N
eD TXTM8 ÄG
eS 10-15. D¤Ñ'T W¤RR¥ "§
eX¥" ÄK¤. TÑX!
+639198127453
eÄRT, ?, F
e FR. PSìG. PW
e TXT N¥
K¤. I N
eD TXTM8 ÄG
eS 10-15. D¤Ñ'T W¤RR¥ "§
eX¥" ÄK¤. TÑX!
+639198127453

Hi I'm Bet, 19yrs. old. Male. from: Caloocan City. i want a gudluking girl & super bait, like me cuz im cute like habulin ng chick...
+639193625134

ANA:-)13yrs old TAYABAS QUEZON,GIV,ME A TXTMATE!!!
+639198211166

håßm, 26 F,alabang..a person w/ charm & nteligence, simple n sweet. NÖTÉ: ONLY no nonsense pröfesiönals hu shares d same qualities,pls...ìM WÖRTH ìT Ü
+639193167781

hi! cn i b ur txtm8?
+639197431693

JUDE FEMALE 22 BATAAN TAZMANIAN GIRL D BEST
+639196256101

Give me a cool txt m8te
+639178161543

IM JOY 14 yrs PINAGBUHATAN,PASIG CT i need some girl and boy frends
+639187062430

ASH,21yrs.old;Sn.Pedro laguna;gwapo 2
+639193273406

TEXTpals: Kenchi - 18, m, Cebu City, i collect love quotes d:')
+639197665961

HONEY,19 YRS.OLD,F,pls give me some txt mate and bf also
+639176129637

jüLìÉ - 14 - q.c. - LòòKìNg 4 å ncÉ & güD lùkìNg gùy txtpåL sme wìTh my åGÉ.ì wNt ìT NÖW!!!c",)
††††††††
+639192828836

I FND OL OF YOR BUKS:GREAT & FUNNY ¤ WELL DONE & GUD WORK ND 4 IT JST CNTNUE WAT ALREADY U HVE STARTED ¤
+639163280062

Hi! would u be my txtmate? i saw ur no. in txtmania 7. sbi mo u need txtmate.
+639174330539

anne,14 f, q.c. im cute,kind,pretty, i need cute,kind & handsum txtm8!
+639176077573

TEXTpals: Dé$-13,M,DAVO CT..?,Bhra ngaun ang ma gwapo may cel pne gaya ko (Char)HV 30 GF HT KO 5 2 BSTA POGI
+639163133047

hi im jr! 14 m,manila, if u wnt a cte guy jst and ur wish is m comand! 8->
+639196366218

Leon Caguioa 13 m Pasig
+639173865394

h.i. CNGRATS SA LHT GRVE ALAM NYO SALI PA KAU NG SALI DNAMAN KAU NAG REREPLY GANNUN B TLG KAU MGA PAMATI THKS (ALDES 09163133047) LV U ALL
+639163133047

HI!!! I'M DANILO BARRIOS, COULD U SEND ME THE BEST ROMANTIC MSG U HAVE,I'LL SEND IT TO MY CAMILLE DEAR, PWEDE BA?
+639173707419

glenn -28, M, QC, only female txters will be entertained.
+639173491617

hi i'm LHENY, 24yrs. old, female, frm SANTIAGO STO.TOMAS BATANGAS' keep on txting khit lowbat n!
+639196768177

llysa-19,f,davao city,hi want 2 have a txtmate frm any places.ü
+639197499600

Hi 2 u! ur books weré so interesting so if u dnt mind can i get a copy of it? urs truly Xièphérre MÉrzly #31
+639179144465

name:TRINA; alias: CUTE DW! age,15, sex,F, loc8i0n, mrkna...
+639198512069

txt pals: marlene-15,F, nueva ecija,im cngle pretty kind lovable friendly 5"3 i want more txtmates and friends,have a nice day :p
+639196315086

TWEETY BABES -9 yrs. -F -QUEZON CT- CUTE & FRIENDLY TXTMATE
+639196206679

hi puede make your txt bomb more sex
+639173476066

Hi, its jay puede ba akong sumali sa txt pal nyo ? Its boring here ! pembroke, u.k.
+32498058507

HI! IM ANIER-19,F,MANDALUYONG CITY,'PRENDSHP S LYK A SPECIAL RAINBOW DAT NVR FDES AWY.A PREND OLWYS BRING US BEAUTFUL SUNSYN 2 BRYTEN A DAY.
+639193442954

hi, i'm MARC. 16 yrs old. male. s lhat ng wlang mgwa s buhay, idial lng ang aking # at ikw ay sa2ya. Ü
+639174955037

TXTpals: Jimbo - 19,M, Sta.Mesa, Manila, i love animè(**,)
+639198266430

wazzup with dat yo!nways,im alexie and i wana hav txtfrnds.evryb0dys qualified.hop u guys wil hav a chat w/ me s0on.
+639193909842

mac-mack -17, M, Cavite, i'm d coolest of 'em all, juzt check me out!
+639174827291

nhire. 19,f,mla. hav a gud sense of humor. likes "linkin park" (a lot!), nd other rap metal bnds.
+639179671148

daryl3 - 16, m, pasig rizal, lets try somethin' nice
+96653413751

Röz,15,M,Caloocan ang IM A VIDEO GAME LOVER ALSO A TXT LOVER ANG A GIRL LOVER
+639198740958

TxtrsDlight, send nyo nmn sakin ung mga mggnda nyong tones, greenjokes, graphics & quotes... plz...
+639163082654

ur txt mania 7 is very interesting. LIFE IS NOTHING W/O TXTING.-RIGEL
+639196621958

Lance 18 m qc flexible guy u cn get m as a good guy u cn also get m as a wild naughty n horny bd guy so get me nw
+639174014892

BARBIE,17,F,CVITE.IM SIMPLE BT COOL.SO WAT UR WAITNG PA,TXT ME NA,IL B WAITNG.
+639195840340

Andrew, 22, m, valenzuela city, i am luking 4 a special sum1, can u b my special sum1? ;-)
+639197459621

Hi,i'm AILEEN,15 frm MANILA,can u gave me a swit & gud luking txtm8t,txtbk, thnx.
+639198988045

jöy - 15, f, ÄkLÄN, a gÜRL wid Ä milliön smiLÉ...Ü age dasnt mattr in frenship.. watever, whöévér!
+639174111286

HI IM CAILA KTTPOS K LNG MBSA TXT PWER5 OL I CAN SAY IS GRABEEE THUMBS UP AKO SNYO MRE PWER IM GONA BUY D 6&7 ISSUE 2MROW KNG MRON N S BUKSTORE,TNX A LOT GUYS
+639193954482

hi im jannel, 20,f,cebu city. call me UR_WOMAN....b my txtpal..üüü
+639197328819

DONA, F,19. Want 2 hve more friends. Hey guys! Jst txt me & im sure il mke u hapi!
+639195914114

hi im JEAN 3O of Pasay Cty.im simple and friendly.
+639179615028
TEXTpals: marriza-25, F, Bulacan. luv it wen i txt my frndz!
+639176490742

Jim-18 m, quezon city. Jst want to say hi
+639178101009

ALEYN 21 F QC simple pero makulit...tara eyeball na!
+639196074072

jam-17,mand. cty, buti't hndi kyo nauubusan ng cte quotes at cool jokes sna nxt tme mdyo mkpal na ang buk nyo
+639163295466

sana mgkron kyo ng NEED A TXTMTE s buk nyo coz m knda lnely here
+639163295466

jam 17 F mkti, ur quotes r so touchng n m so mkulit gdnyt
+639163295466

BOGGS, 27, QC. magandang gwapo!
+639174968970

MARK-19,M, PASAY çITY,AKO ANG KAMBAL NI AGA.PANGAKO SAYO.
+639198531526

TEXTpals:I.J.-20 M,Batangas,mes w d best n die lyk d rest!
+639198779401

JÄY I'M 13 years old.TALL ako,CUTE,HANDSOME,NOT SO MAPUTI and VERY SMART S
+639175581541

TEXTpals: säräh lynch-14,F,q
+639177864286

i rily love ur book! its soooo cool! more power guys! ! ! ! - ivan_swit_guy
+639176014601

TEXTpals: kenhardt-29,M, Q C, stay còo£:-)
+639194515932

paano ba mag join ? sa txtpals
+639198951313

Hi! Im Joann, 21yrs. old,
+639197042663

Eric, 37, male, pasig. Always love until it hurts. And if it hurts, just love even more.
+639175374091

erwin im cute taga cavite p
+639196663495

CURTAIN BEST in Alabang Hills Vill,Muntinlupa ServicesOffered: curtains venetian blinds wallpaper covers-sofa,
+639192024986

alex-15,m,lagro q.c.,1st love never dies . . .
+639195758327

..dean..20..m..fairvw....see ya!!
+639172491951

hello everybody! JULIUS here!! f u nid an advice abt luv, jst txt me.
+639192072137

Hello,good morning.hi,cute.
+639176495092

I NEED UR TXT MSG.PLS TXT ME
+639163021157

REIGH-19 y/o-M- San Andres Manila. They say that im p!
+639192426053

JÖZÅÑÉ-13OPÅSIG CITY (LÖVÉ I
+639197601217

SqüäLL, 14, M, MunTìn£ùpä- PL$ txt me i nid u !!!
+639174932292

héy güys,wt ä nìcè b¤¤k ü häd,véry ìntéréstìng & ìts c¤¤l réälly,ng issue n b kyo ng volume6 coz i only had here vol.5..kéèp ìt üp <-¤ cyännè ¤->
+639198012582

cute,25yrs.old, female & from Binangonan Rizal. Im sweet,caring & cute.
+639163444260

john2x,21,M,BF HMES,PNQE! "if u nid sex just txt or col me my body is 4 ol!!
+639194626777
JAMILL R. GARCIA 18 YRS OLD FMALE DAU PAMPANGA. HI çAN I BÉ YOUR TXTMTE?
+639176658697

linkinpark28, 15yrs.old fr san pedro, laguna LOVE MUSIC
+639193739198

TEXTPALS:PIA-24 Y.O.,MARAWI CITY
+639179881992

Raven13154: Hi
+639198865194

Can i b ur txtm8? reply.
+639177427038

Drahcir-19,M, Nova. QC. Keep on fingering ur phone.
+639163052285

TEXTpals: Kashia-12, F, Cagayan de Oro City, i'm lonely! nid a txtmate!
+639174508779

TEXTpals: king jun - 16, M, NUEVA ECIJA, dark angel
+639177392510

inah-14,F,cubao, f u nid a frnd or txtm8 just txt me
+639197698621

TEXTpals: jaycee3 - 15,F, bulacan, be true & be ur self
+639176610455

jhé, 19, m, cloocn city, im kul 2 txt with n u wil enjy txtng me.! :)
+639174770675

SUGESTION:sana nxt time on ur nxt issue,separ8 d txt msgs by category - FRNDSHP,LUV, GRIN JOKES,AM/PM GRITINGS,ETC. CONGRATS,TIL NXT ISSUE.I NJOY D BOOKS.
+639194194717

CUTE_GUY - 18, male, marikina city, a simple, cool & cute guy! Ü(",)Ü
+639198553923

Z, 17 F, Novaliches, ...wÄnÄ txt Ä QT QT QT GÜRL? TXT ME! c",
+639178362730

alvin,16,m,pasig, hi! txt me pls...
+639192475028

JEWEL-18,F,CALO0CAN CITY,C0OL FRIEND
+639197944982

MAURO! 17, 5.9 M, STO NINO SAN LUIS PAMPANGA.I LOVE ME.
+639173589396


MAURO SANCHEZ 17. 5,9. M, STO NINO SAN LUIS PAMPANGA. ANG MOTTO KO AY! MAURM IS NAME- SEX IN GAME, OKEY RPLY NA SYA OHHO.
+639173589396

TEXTPALS:JUDE,F,22 SIMPLY D BEST
+639196256101

TEXT pals:JAMBY,28,F,MRKINA CT,i'm looking 4 a friend boy,girl,tibo txt me,i'll txt u let's b friends!
+639179980636

ROCK BOY 09163283055
+639163283055

wir fan of urs! d bes tlga! cn u tel hw 2 mke a blinking msgs? op ul anz my ?. pls. nweiz cngratz!
+639192182835

Pued b akong magrequest sa u?
+639177427038

H¡ ¡'m RÖÅGÉH, 21, F, STA. MESA. Tnx 4 making us happy.God blez u always.Keep up d gud work. CIAO!
+639196385144

The great one -19, male, wherever the hell. If u want the best conversationalist. the greatest icon of sports. than i guaran-damn -tee, that u hav found it in the great one.
+639176450773

HI!GUD PM.IM MAE,23 YRS.F,BAGUIO CITY,hope more txtm8 2 come gud luck!tnx
+639194545510

Jäy Péé - 18, M, Iloilo City, jüst stäy cööl! c",)
+639198767792

eLo! im AN. 17¤F¤frm Tondo. U need a frend?! pde ba k0ng mg-aply?
+639192518699

mitchie-20,f,Batangas City.music lover n simple.
+639192014050

hi.r u jay da otor of som txtbooks frm.NATIONAL BOOKSTORE? can i b ur txtmate?
+639172405032

name dian age 19 sex f. loc STO. T0MAS,BATANGAS i want 2 hve a boy friend im simple,toughtful,lovable girl sweet. thats all
+639176466852

TXT pals: jr-21,M, Muntinlupa,Imagine life w/out cell
+639174482430

ayessa, 15fqc, hi. im a pathetic little high sch0ol durtbag. im als0 an ars0nistic r0cker gurl.. text me if u dare..
+639177547042

HI ang ganda talaga ng buk mo puro jokes at pls give me a txt mate im Paulo reyes
+639163164846

watz up?
+639194627393

HI IM @@@@@@ FEMALE IF U WANT A TXT MATE IM JUST HERE WAITING FOR U IM FROM QC
+639197892197

mae,17,fmale n fr.ilocos sur..simple
+639174677212
[BigBody]
sana ibookbine naman ninyo ang TEXT plosioo! no. 4 ang nabuy ko but madaling masira
+639196641352

Hi its my 1st tym 2 read ur buks.its great.sna more more jokes!
+639196245304

Alfred Tayag.Dau Mabt.Pamp.21yrs.old.music lover.
+639163120349

JHO-20,F,QUEZON CITY,SIMPLE LANG.,AND FRIENDLY PERSON.WANNA TXT!!! thanks n more power!
+639194526858

H¿ im MÄYVhÉL-17, F, DAVAO CITY, wnt a S¿MPLÉ txtmte? jst txt mé, f u wnt!?....ü
+639187121218

NAKED Jamsey- 23, male, Quezon City, SIMPLY SIMPLE BUT ROUGH.
+639177363199

grabe!as in grabe talaga!ur ol tx bombers talaga!i love ur buks!joks nyo orig!kip up d gud work!godbless! >
+639196349832

TXT ME BAK JUST 2 CHAT TRULY URS UR BIGEST FAN DIS IS CHARLIE/15/M/ ARAYAT,PAMP. 5'6 IN HEIGHT MAKULIT&SWIT! PS:WE SHOULD BE 2GETHER 2!
+639179124723

Textpals: jelai cute-13,F,pasay ct,well, superhyper txtper with a cool sense of beautification and cute
+639173328623

YVONIE 21,F,BACÖÖR CÄVìTÉ "Tx+ matE Pick U Up wheN D world Le+ U Down ' (db!srp ng fellng!.)
+639163140597

HIYASMIN,23,f,CAVITE CT."B MY TXTM8 & WANNA HAVE FUN".
+639174685885

chiqui-18/F-san pdro,laguna-y dnt try u try 2 txt me?c 4 urslf
+639173762125

TEXTPALS NAME:mìàh AGE:13 SEX:f MSG: one decision u'l nvr 4get n ur whöle lyf s pìckìng me as a txtm8..i hav lots f mysteries 4 u! ;)
+639174229193

sophia 13 f quezon city beautiful, simple city grl
+639174674470

hanney - 16, F, qc, let's hav sum fun(",)
+639177391010

NìKìÉ. 13. FeMaLe. mkti. HuY gUyS, tXt Me. K? ;)
+639173530008

TEXTpals: BHANIE 25,F, MARAWI CITY, hope you make another one gu afternn. love u
+639192349528

TEXTPALS:LHEN-17,F DASMA CAVITE,KEEP ON FINGERING YOUR PHON :-)
+639187113999

JP 13 M MRKNA Hi to all girls aged 13. ur free 2 txt me. m not "kuripot" so u nid not b angry. pls txt me. (", )be yourself!
+639198847191

ana mharie delos reyes, 19, f, malabon, simple chinita
+639197640188

HI IM MARK,20 YRS OF AGE FRM SANTIAGO CTY. - LET ME TAKE U 2 A PLACE U CUD NEVR IMAGNE..
+639196254599

jedy,14,f,marikina. simple,frndly,and of kors im SWEET..
+639196204459

naa kay pagdating ng panahon nga 2ne? pls. sendi ko be!
+639196168470

JULLY/17/F frm dvo,txt d nice, smart lyk me.i reli lyk txt BOMA!ur d great!! lyk me!
+639194403302

Jaime marquez manila 13 M
+639178161543

AILEA G. ORPIANO,10 YERS OLD,FMALE,GANSING TCURONG CTY
+639192417088

PWED BA KTA MAGING KA TXT MET?PLS SAD AKO ND MO AKO REPLY PLS
+639196689281

JÉRRY 18,M,CÄL B!oLaToR
+639173517699

Hi! i'm Benjie. 19 yrs. of age, male from Q.C. my msg. is "let's get it on!..."
+639198866249

May Espiña a.k.a.May,18 yrs old,Female,Panamitan,Kawit,Cavite!
+639187013036

kevin-18, m, iligan city, jst txt me...
+639172529120

kevin - 16, M, Quezon City, god loves you
+639175372767

Hi...im lito evangelista im 1 of abid of tx plosion ive got tx plosion 4 sana malagay ang # ko sa mga susunod tx plossion abangan ko # ko ok id like 2 have a txmate between 23 to 30 year's of age single and have a BF. Girl's specialy.
+639198745358

ZYRELLE,18,F,BAMBANG NUEVA VIZCAYA.F U WNT SATSFCTION,U SHUD HVE ME!FUCK UP HORNY PIPOL!
+639195637089

Nirvana, 26, female, quezon city, friendly. loving n irresistable.
+639195695268

MORENA,21,FEMALE,BATANGAS, im a friendly person just txt me if you want to know me better.pls reply
+639193968898

TXTpals: simple-rock, 19, F, manila; no need 2 txt so hrd bt once u txt me, u'd b amuse. i could gve unbelievable advices or even impossible's... young bt.. hm.
+639179142539

Methosgirl-20- F-Iloilo city,Godbless
+639196231783

hey! i'm meluel,17,f,mla,ii'm cute,white,& tall
+639194643082

Superman_20 , 20 , MALE , Planethollywood hows hot just chat w/ me
+639194657192

I'm COKY-19,F and fr PARAÑAQUE. can u gìb me a txtpal,lonli kc ako.
+639185103010

EJ-15, F, Cainta, Rizal, So do u think ur kul? Den txt me... Tenx
+639192239728

TEXTpals: bluesilver - 21, SanJose del Monte City, Bulacan
+639194085182

Hi im "ÄNNÉ" im 12 yrs old F. nd im Fr.Pasig, i am frendly, hop u txt mhe!
+639193991038

KERLEEN 15 FMALE CDOC MUSICADICT TXTADICT WANNA BITE ME?
+639192959856

Jayvee, 18, male, Pangasinan, try me to txt, co'z i'm a quick txtter.
+639192914902

Rösälindä"Röse" Bästiän 26 yeärs öld, frm Mändälüyöng City. Im nöt gööd lööking persön büt hönest, friendly, ündestanding nd sweet... text me nd ill text ü 2.
+639194531153

j.lo 14 F laguna m beautful & sexy.dat's all !
+639192410120

hi im M.A.JANET, 19,F,frm gen.t.valenzuela TXT KO ANG MASIPAG MAGTXT
+639192563515

gud evening! i just b0rrow my frends txt buklet.i wil just ask wer i cn buy a buklet 0f messages in nueva vizcaya?
+639197309245

CHARLES 14 MALE Q.C..need a girl txtm8,i am cute n hndsme..c',')
+639194535268

ei! wana b +x+pals? pls rply! nk2b0red d2 e.
+639173456564

cookie, 14, f, looking 4 txtpals who are simple and has a gud sense of humor
+639175401950

txt pals;jun-22, sagay city:-)
+639176151761

maybz 12 f cebu, hi.(",) m a txt maniac.ü s0, pls txt me.
+639177862021

SUZETTE-22,F, DAVAO CITY, LET US FIND SOMEONE THRU D TXT YEHE! . .
+639163377383

Can i b ur txtm8? txtbck.
+639177427038

KNET 17/M,iloilo city.basta txt nyo lng k lagi!(='_'=)
+639196497968

HI, I'm NÄT, 27, M, frÖm, Bgy BF HÖmes, SÜcàt, P'qÜé CIty, Säying möré pöwér to TÉXPÄLs! ¤('',)¤
+639195968542

> AKO ILONGGO. PLS TXT ME §:-) MICHAEL 23M BACOLOD CT
+639197199720

TEXTPALS: toni -17, M, Paranaque city, 5'5,kind,quiet and maloko. 4LIFE!!!
+639173699684

Jen-22 yrs. old female,frm Cavite,Frendly,& Broad minded,
+639195863749

hello!
+639176937398

GANGSTERZ A.18 S.M LOC. IMUS CVITE.im not cute & im not hsome.
+639172004261

pls jay txt me naman ng graphcs pls.
+639193704411

REX, 18 yrs. old, male, proj. 8 Q.C, keep rollin' baby...
+639198183187

kate-2896,gag.tdo.mla.20.cute n frendly
+639196164473

maui-20, f, caloocan cty, alwys kip on smilin'
+639192853709

THERESA,14,F, ANGONO,RIZAL, SIMPLE BUT CUTE, JAZ WANT 2 HAV A CUTE TXTM8T LIKE ME!
+639163399461

D'çRäVè: 15 : M : NöVÄ. Q.C. : B my frend ->4 LIFE!!!
+639173625656

hi im elma the others col me THE SAINT and im a female i live at 24 jasmin st sto. rosario subd.pateros m.m. syempre cute and mahilig magtext.
+639196671082

Elgin,19, M, Mändälüyöng City, im simple, cütè däw sbi nilä i nid ä txtmate girl ör boy ok!c",).
+639198740943
PAANO GUMAGAWA NG GRAPHICS KULANG KC SPACE PAGTRY K SA CEL K 3210
+639187157087

Ferd'z, 18 yrs old, male, sampaloc,Mla., C'mon just text me! c",)!
+639163448029

TXTPALS.JENNIFER -21,F.LAOAG CITY.
+639174956113

bEvErLy 19 F TAGUM care 2 hav sum fun? thn txt me! ul hav d grandst tym of ur lyf.. im sweet pretty and friendly... ü
+639193527002

gud eve, ask ko lng kung meron nang 7th issue ng buk nyo,txtbk,asap.tnx.-CECILE
+639195855650

CARLO-14,M, CAVITE,JES NASAAN KANA MISS U
+639196424005

NASH,25 MANDALUNG CITY SIMPLE AND FRNDLY...(" ,)(" ,)
+639195989212

KUYA JAY IM CARL GUSTO KO SA MAG PA TXT NA BLINKING F-150 PLS. =>
+639197740830

HI Gusto ko ang mga snult nyo by d way jst cal me shiela im 16 yrs old fmale fr.tgum cty gsto kng mag karoøn ng txt met so txt me now.
+639163019817

hi m Mattew, 13, m, Zamboanga need txtmtes! (,")
+639175497048

TEXTpals: Melai, 15, F, Antipolo City, if you want 2 txt me, den go ahead, i'm cute, tall & long hair, full of sweetness!
+639193977603

M.J., 18,male syempre, makulit na prson na gus2 ng kbgn.
+639173651259

Im ARIES,16. Male,Mrkna. if u want a man tough and cute, jst txt me!
+639163264640

twity-17,F,CABATUAN,ISABELA.hi!frèndz
+639163444148

JMORHEEN ( 23 ) Potrero, Mlabon try to TXT me if you need a GOOD & SWEET texter .
+639196557194

$HÄRÖN 22 F mandaluyong city. friendly, cool,simple. i want new pals!
+639194677983

TXTpals: mae- 27, f , markna , want 2 hav txtpals.
+639196762470

JOSEPH,22,M,Mandaluyong, looking 4 a playstations adic txt pal? don't think twice just txt my name!
+639198880359

TEXTPALS:JEN- 21,F,BUHANGIN DAVAO CITY,I JST WNT JOIN TXTPAL.
+639194427406

Mödjo_JòJø- 16 m mla. i h8te power puff girls!
+639196423092

I'm Len-Len, 20. Imus, Cvite. Txt me and b my frend.
+639192561061

HNEY 2 LOG KN AKO KKTPOS KO LNG MAGLBA.NKHIGA N AKO HON REPLY K S CEL KO HIRAM LNG 2 I LUV U
+639173861733

Ryan, 20, siyempre M, Valenzuela. if u don't pick me u missed 1/4 of ur LIFE...
+639187049673

ACE ,15yrs.old,female,quezn cty, i want to have lots of friends! so hope u wil txt me! 'jjace04'
+639193468238

mMy name is KITTY.I'm female.I'm 11yrs old.My location is Q.C.(Be cool&always be friendly).
+639197638497

NEO.23 M MLA.Hi baby!
+639174461395

messiah2-18,m,bislig city. tall, dark, and nvermind
+639192402227

TEXTpals: july-16 yrs. old frm. Q.C, i want to hav a girl txtmate.
+639198349236

TXTpals-paméla -19,NÜÉVÄ ÉCJA, 09176042358!!
+639176042358

PÖ£ im 17 male my location is nueva ecija.
+639196472895

-Éßìç-, 17 M CAGAYAN D ORO, émìném fänätc nd i am a txt adct.
+639192071381

SWEETS, 19/F/PARAÑAQÜE CTY. (Pretty Hot And Tempting Pinay, Fun 2 B wid, & OL DAT!
+639196243047

Hì! wäts üp hi dér! ìm £üvly 15 jst hntng 4 a frnd 2 txt w/ öfcrsè i lyk d sme age w/ mè kndly txt d nö. on me' thnx asap waitng 4 a rply c",)
+639173895789

kim- 18, Davao City, tall, sexy & cool
+639192271072

Hi! vol. 4 na nabili ko. sayang dpat e2 nalang ang colection ko. by d way kaylan nyo palabas ang vol. 5? xcited na ako! KIM
+639192271072

DAREL PE,ALIEN,14 YRS OLD,MALE,SJA. GUD TXT MATE
+639163027303

TEXTpals:alecxia,18,f,Quezon cty,kep on smling honey!tk
+639174099740

TEXTpals: swe-20,M, Olongapo City,Txt and txt until ur finger disappear.
+639196056093

APRIL-19,ILOILO "life's full of surprises"
+639192729880

txtpals: ken-15- m- mandaluyong city,im cute,handsome,pogi,mabait and wholesome.KAYA NYO YON!!Ü
+639177932550

txtpals: ken-15- m- mandaluyong city,im cute,handsome,pogi,mabait and wholesome.KAYA NYl
+639177932550

leo 16 male p. campa sampaloc manila. want 2 hav horny txtpal.
+639195996021

hi jay ingatz plagi ha!
+639174256378

caster,18,m,pasay cty!i m frndly!nice lkes girls much!
+639196339966

TEXTPALS: G-An,15,f, taytay rizal..WANTED: CUTE N' COOL TXTPALS!ASAP!
+639178392713

TEXTpals: MYK, 34, M, interesting, humorous, mysterious
+639177632845

CHRISTINE , 35 QUEZON CITY
+639194368343

brix 22,m,qc 1oo% bf material!
+639163447292

Hi, i want 2 B a member of d txtpals can i?name: PJ, age:18, sex:male location:Davao City. Message: D simple but nt gwapo guy in town.
+639196560232

B£üe_55,f,14, rizal, hi! jst wana hve a hndsme txm8! m pretty n sweet!
+639174520280
i hav ur txt bomb 3!wud u mind 2 gve a txtm8?u
+639176144247

Katrina,13,quezon ct,pindut lng ng pndut hnggang mapudpud ang......dlri
+639192930385

Hi! mind 2 b my tx8? pls. reply
+639194276990

Ken-15,M,Tuy Batangas, héllö cän ì b ür frend?!
+639176021888

hi!i jst buy ur TEXT BOMB buk.ang gnda nya grabe!sna s susunod nyong book sna nman wag nman puro grin jokes.sna 2ngkol s love or frendship.reply.
+639174281418

CeSaR 21/m/Makati..looking for txtmates(Eminem look alike)
+639174133846

textpals: heybro -18, m, cebu city, wil never 4get ü...
+639176473018

pls.pls.pls. paki publis 2." i love you ms. ma. luisa q. tiamzon",and if God wil give me a chance 2 show my lüb 2ü then i'll do all i can. . . thenx!
+639196491769

TEXTPALS: MACKY,21,MALE CAINTA RIZAL, I WANT SMBODY 2B MY SOP, IF U DONT WANT 2B MY SOP MATE
+639197925469

Màߣà Gßàcé 15,femle,Q.C. prééty,c¤¤l k txt& ålwåy§ ngre2ply..§¤ txt mé na..wg n mg2 mind d ka mag-ccc...(",)§
+639198746824

Hi jay! Im joan, hey txt mania 7 is co0l! Cud u pls snd m0r of ur graphics n inspiring msgs?
+639178398662

TEXTpals: jerime,20,f, bulacan,txt me anytym!sta_"c0ol!
+639179982932

MEn bkt ganun bitin yung beverly hils cop? pasend naman kung pweDe. thnx. 17aperfectcircle mandaluyoNg. Lasallista
+639178152147

NìKìÉ. 13. FeMaLe. mkti. HuY gUyS, tXt Me. K? ;)
+639173530008

Smöke, F, 21, mkt. "kèep ön txting!"
+639163369355

Vaughn-20/m, im no txt addict, just wnt 2 mke frendz. artist, musician, long haired, 5'7, matangos ang ilong. GOD BLESS ROCK N' ROLL!!!
+639173466031

Hi gud pm!I want 2 join ur TXTPALS.I'm LESLY 37y.o. single frm LEYTE gov't employee working n a hospital.
+639177344313

MARIE DELLE FULGENCIO,16 YR OLD,FEMALE,AKLAN.$IMP£E BÜT RÖçK:-)
+639177586277

ANG GGANDA NG MG JOKES NY0 SN GUMWA PA KY0 NG MRMI PRA MALIBANG ANG IBA SA PAG BBSA HINDI SA DROGÅ!"YÉMÉÑ""M0RE PWER 2 ALL THE STAP 0F
+639197586859

hello!pwede po bang magtanng.san po mabibili yung book nyo na TEXT PLOSION?
+639177441291

yesha 14 f tacloban keep F*CKing your fone, a**holes!!!
+639179104304

TEXTpals:Mark Hernandez-17, M, 124-A Catleya St. Lodora Vill. Tunasan, Muntinlupa, to all those txt lovers out der, hav a 1nderful txt lyf
+639172073347

TEXT PALS:nìce,15,F, CBU CITY.ako kahit saan txt nang txt kng ikaw ang ka txt ko!...
+639172547669

ca i be ur txtmate? pls reply.
+639192487654

CEL, 34, BIÑAN,LAGUNA, ANIME FANATIC
+639192195343

Hi!im añapìe,16,fmle. fr lguna.'txtrs rocks'.hi 2 ol txtrs out der.
+639179101017

Hi! im MÄÉ-14 yrs. old - female & frm Laguna IM A NICE & CMPLE PERSON.(",)
+639194535113

hi! i'm §wéèt 14yr female, i'm cute, sexy & good loc. (",)
+639176465830

kyzel-16-Toril Davao City,can ü b my txt mate
+639163503265

MHYKE,M,2O, PASAY.GOOD LOOKING DAW AKO SABI NILA.
+639173859370

TASH, 14F MANILA NICE 2 B W/!Ü
+639193957690

IZAGHANHI Sr.Khaztoy 15/m/dagupan -i-love-jemima-
+639194377480

need a frnd? jst give me a beep.. KAREN/22
+639196194662

Jean 16 f hey...... People of the world txt mé
+639194518565

TEXTpals:félvz,32,bulacan,b urself,but dont b sélfish!
+639177333918
TEXT pals.Janet,F,Commonwealth Dil,Sharé your smìlé to every one,
+639177369170

Hi im just wnt 2 mke frend with u
+639197285322

ladyhorny 17,qc just txtme if u wanna have some fun.
+639187166186

Meds,23 female.fr.pasig.
+639192544602

TEXTPALS:CHIARA-18,F,CALOOCAN
+639194579509

TEXTpals: vanarj-22/24 M,Ft. selga st. DVO. CTY. its not ec 2 b "CUTE"..
+639177427743

ei..add m0re swit qu0tes!
+639163161153

TXTpals:Keanu,M,Antplo City,kip on fngring ur fon.Send to:09176675736
+639176675736

PERRY 17yrs old famale at farview IM frindly but im not handsome.! pls. replay
+639198851474

Hi i'm ALLEN 23 male of antipolo i want 2 join txt pals..pwde ba & may i knw ü ?
+639174914783

JOHN ERIK/20/M
+639195624072

JOHN ERIK/20/M 0919-5624072
+639195624072

Hi!i would lyk 2 join d txtpals,I'Mlovely of san ant0nio n.e,15 yr old,i lyk ur buk its 2 cool,i hve a lng bl0nd hair,whte cmplxi0n,blue eyes nw cntaclens.rply
+639176088398

PLS frwrd nmn kyo ng mlupt n grn joks kng ok lng =>leigh
+639177576668

Q-ty,19,M,MLA. im a h0tb0y in need 0f a h0tgirl.. ! ! !
+639179973134

TEXTpals:EMS, 15,DAVAO CITY, WÑÄ HVÉ çÖÖL TÉXTMTÉ, $Ö TÉXT MÉ!!
+639176681539

H! üv göt mé, it's Fräncis 16 frm. stä mésä M. simple n' mäbäit pérö di gwäpö
+639176148444

TEXTpals: Melai, 15, F, Antipolo City, if you want 2 txt me, den go ahead, i'm cute, tall & long hair, full of sweetness!
+639193977603